Toronto FC Tickets in Philadelphia

Game schedules, venue information, tickets, and season updates in Philadelphia, PA.

Professional (MLS)
Updated: October 14, 2026

Browse the latest Toronto FC schedule, match dates, opponents, ticket options, stadium information, seating guides, and available tickets for 2026–2027.


Toronto FC Schedule • Subaru Park • Philadelphia, PA

Final Game: November 7, 2026
1
Upcoming Game
Nov 7
Next Game
$42
Lowest Price
$153
Avg. ticket price
Next Game Starts in:
Toronto FC · Chester, PA
Nov 7 · 4:00 PM · Subaru Park
View Tickets
On this page:

Upcoming Toronto FC Matches

Browse upcoming Toronto FC matches by date, opponent, venue, and ticket availability.
Updated Daily • Upcoming Games: 1
  • Nov
    07
    2026
    4:00 PM
    Sat
    Professional (MLS)
    Weekend Event
    Philadelphia Union vs. Toronto FC
    Philadelphia Union vs. Toronto FC
    Subaru Park • 26,000 seats
    Subaru Park
    location100 Engle St, Chester, PA 19016, USlocation100 Engle St, Chester, PA 19016, US
    From $42Avg. price ~ $153Tickets Available: 1058
    VIP Packages
    Tickets

Toronto FC Team Info

League, division, home venue, and key details at a glance.
Toronto FC
Team
MLS
League
Eastern Conference
Conference
—
Division
BMO Field
Home Stadium
Toronto, ON
City

Toronto FC Tickets Buying Guide

Compare the best ticket options, prices, availability, and game dates for Toronto FC.

Compare the cheapest tickets, best values, highest availability, and fast-selling Toronto FC games.

Looking forDate & TimeFromTickets
Lowest Ticket PriceNov 7, 2026 · 4:00 PM$421,058 availableSelect Seats

Ticket prices and availability change frequently. Compare games, seat options, and prices to find the best value for upcoming Toronto FC games.

Toronto FC Ticket Price Breakdown

Key pricing stats across all upcoming Toronto FC games.
Lowest Ticket Price$42 · Nov 7, 2026
Highest Ticket Price$936
Average Ticket Price$153
Tickets Available1,058
Lowest Weekend Price$42 · Nov 7, 2026
Limited AvailabilityNov 7, 2026 4:00 PM — 1,058 left

Toronto FC Ticket Prices by Game

Prices for the next 20 games at BMO Field stadium, updated daily as of October 14, 2026.
DateMin priceAvg. ticket priceAvailable Tickets
Nov 07, 2026
Sat 4:00 PM
$42
$1531058

Toronto FC FAQ

Find answers about matches, tickets, Subaru Park, parking, and the Toronto FC schedule.

When is the next Toronto FC match?

The next Toronto FC match is scheduled for November 7, 2026 at Subaru Park. Browse the latest schedule, opponents, kickoff times, and ticket availability.

Where does Toronto FC play home matches?

Toronto FC plays home matches at Subaru Park in Philadelphia. Browse stadium information, seating options, parking, accessibility, and upcoming MLS matches.

How can I buy Toronto FC tickets?

Browse available Toronto FC tickets, compare ticket prices, seating options, and ticket availability through trusted ticket marketplaces.

How much do Toronto FC tickets cost?

Ticket prices vary by opponent, seating section, match date, and demand. Browse the latest ticket prices, premium seating, and available ticket options for upcoming Toronto FC matches.

How early should I arrive for a Toronto FC match?

Most fans arrive 30–60 minutes before kickoff to allow time for parking, security screening, concessions, and finding their seats.

Is parking available at Subaru Park?

Yes. Subaru Park offers parking and nearby transportation options for most matches. Parking availability, prices, and directions may vary by event.

Does Toronto FC offer premium seating?

Many Toronto FC matches offer premium seating, club seats, suites, and other upgraded seating options, depending on the venue and ticket availability.

How often is the Toronto FC schedule updated?

The Toronto FC schedule updates regularly as new matches, kickoff times, venue information, and ticket availability become available throughout 2026–2027.

Soccer Stadiums in Philadelphia

Browse Soccer Stadiums, upcoming games, and schedules by venue.
Load More Stadiums